ΒΑΘΜ. SUPERLEAGUE
Θ. | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚ | Β |
1. | ΠΑΟΚ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 13 |
2. | Ατρόμητος Αθηνών | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 13 |
3. | ΑΕΚ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 12 |
4. | Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 12 |
5. | Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 12 |
6. | Παναθηναϊκός | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 |
7. | ΑΕ Λάρισα 1964 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 6 |
8. | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 6 |
9. | Ξάνθη | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 5 |
10. | Παναιτωλικός | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
11. | Πανιώνιος | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 |
12. | Αστέρας Τρίπολης | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | 3 |
13. | Λεβαδειακός | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | 3 |
14. | Λαμία | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 1 |
15. | ΟΦΗ | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 1 |
16. | Απόλλων Σμύρνης | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | 0 |
ΠΑΟΚ -2β. / Παναθηναϊκός -6β.
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 6 | |||||
06.10. 18:15 | Πανιώνιος | Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης | |||
06.10. 19:00 | Παναιτωλικός | Λεβαδειακός | |||
06.10. 20:30 | Αστέρας Τρίπολης | Παναθηναϊκός | |||
07.10. 16:00 | Λαμία | ΟΦΗ | |||
07.10. 18:15 | ΠΑΟΚ | Απόλλων Σμύρνης | |||
07.10. 19:00 | Ατρόμητος Αθηνών | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | |||
07.10. 20:30 | ΑΕΚ | Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς | |||
08.10. 19:00 | Ξάνθη | ΑΕ Λάρισα 1964 | |||
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 7 | |||||
20.10. 17:00 | ΑΕ Λάρισα 1964 | Λαμία | |||
20.10. 17:00 | Απόλλων Σμύρνης | ΑΕΚ | |||
20.10. 17:00 | Ατρόμητος Αθηνών | Αστέρας Τρίπολης | |||
20.10. 17:00 | Λεβαδειακός | Ξάνθη | |||
20.10. 17:00 | ΟΦΗ | Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς | |||
20.10. 17:00 | Παναθηναϊκός | Πανιώνιος | |||
20.10. 17:00 | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | Παναιτωλικός | |||
20.10. 17:00 | Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης | ΠΑΟΚ | |||
Αγωνιστική ημέρα: 8 | |||||
27.10. 17:00 | ΑΕ Λάρισα 1964 | ΟΦΗ | |||
27.10. 17:00 | ΑΕΚ | Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης | |||
27.10. 17:00 | Λαμία | Λεβαδειακός | |||
27.10. 17:00 | Ξάνθη | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | |||
27.10. 17:00 | Ολυμπιακός Πειραιώς | Απόλλων Σμύρνης | |||
27.10. 17:00 | Παναιτωλικός | Αστέρας Τρίπολης | |||
27.10. 17:00 | Πανιώνιος | Ατρόμητος Αθηνών | |||
27.10. 17:00 | ΠΑΟΚ | Παναθηναϊκός |